51 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA
Agency Phone: (850) 450-2644
Shown By
Agent Name: Kaila Barrington Parker
Agent Phone: Cell: (850) 485-3868
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
''B & B's Beach Life'' is an inviting coastal retreat on beautiful Navarre Beach! Experience spectacular 15th-floor living in this exceptional west-end corner residence, offering unmatched privacy, breathtaking panoramic views, and unforgettable sunsets. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath condominium features 1,398 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with sweeping Gulf and Intracoastal views from sunrise to sunset. The expansive wraparound balcony, furnished with durable Polywood furniture, is perfect for sunbathing, entertaining, or enjoying holiday fireworks and views of the iconic Navarre Beach Pier. The open, airy floor plan is...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 5,586.02 per month $5,295.81 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $290.21 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA
Agency Phone: (850) 450-2644
Shown By
Agent Name: Kaila Barrington Parker
Agent Phone: Cell: (850) 485-3868
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
8573 Gulf Boulevard, Unit 1504, Navarre, FL 32566.
Contact an agent to learn more about
8573 Gulf Boulevard, Unit 1504, Navarre, FL 32566.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.